LES JOUEURS

LISTE  DES  JOUEURS  LICENCIES  A  LA  BOULE  CANEJANAISE (2018)


ADDE LAURENT
ARGUEYROLLES  ROMAIN
AUBINEAU GERARD
BABOT LOUIS
BAILLY AURORE
BALANCART-RABOT LAURENT
BALANCART-RABOT CHLOE
BAPTISTE JACQUES
BAPTISTE MAURICE
BARBE JEAN-PIERRE
BASSET JAMES
BELLEGARDE JEAN-MARIE
BENSACQ GERARD
BERNADET ALAIN
BERTRAND OLIVIER
BETTO DIDIER
BEZIADE DIDIER
BIELSA-SOLANS SERGE
BONGAILLOS BRUNO
BOUARD CLEMENT
BOUILLON PHILIPPE
BRETTE PATRICE
BRILLANT DELPHINE
BRILLANT YAN
CABAR JEAN-MARIE
CASTAGNA MICHEL
CASTANIER HENRI
CHAMINADE PHILIPPE
CHAMINADE CHRISTIAN
CHARRIAUD  MCHEL
CHENARD ALAIN
CLAUDIO  WILLIAM
CLAUDIO ALBERT
CLAUDIO MICHEL
CLAUDIO SYLVAIN
CLAVEAU OLIVIER
CLAVERIE ROBERT
CLERGEAUD CHARLY
COLLEVILLE MICHEL
CONNIN JEAN-PIERRE
COSTE LOUIS
COURNEAU LAURENCE
COURSAGUET SEBASTIEN
COUSSOT JEREMY
COUSSOT JEAN-PIERRE
CUSSAGUET DANIEL
DANGOUMEAU JEROME
DA SILVA ANTHONY
DAROS MICHEL
DARRIET ALAIN
DAYRE BENOIT
DELETTREZ PATRICE
DELMAS JEAN-LUC
DESCLAUX BERNARD
DI PELLEGRINI JEAN-PIERRE
DODIN MARIE-MADELEINE
DUPAS LAURENCE
DUPAS FRANCIS

ESCANDE FREDERIC
ESCARPIT DAVID
FAVRE ANTHONY
FAVRE MYRIAM
FAVRE DAVID
FERREIRA JOSE
FONTAO ANTONIO
FRANCAIS FRANCIS
FRANCILLETTE GERMAIN
FRANCOIS GILBERT
FRANCOIS ERIC
FRICHOT EMMANUEL
FUENTES CEDRIC
GALIANA J-FRANCOIS
GARCIA RICHARD
GENESTE ROLAND
GIRO FRANCIS
GONZALEZ JEROME
GOURSAT YOANN
GOURSAT NOAH
GOURY PHILIPPE
GOUT MICHEL
GRENIER FREDERIC
GRIEU CHANTAL
GUERARCHER RONAN
GUIHEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS
GUILLOT JEAN
GUILLY HERVE
HAZERA BERNARD
HAZERA FABIENNE
HELFRICK STEVEN
HERNANDEZ ARNAUD
HERNANDEZ MICHEL
HUGUET DIDIER

IRUBETAGOYENA CLAUDE
JOUGOU NADINE
JOURZAC JEAN-CLAUDE
JUZANX RICHARD
LABEYRIE PATRICIA
LAGARDERE REGIS
LALANDE LAURENT
LALANDE JEAN-CLAUDE
LAMARQUE PATRICK
LAMARQUE ANNE
LANUSSE  MARY
LANUZEL BRUNO
LARRANDABURE MICHEL
LAVOCAT GILLES
LE FAUZIC FREDDY
LEBLANC MICHEL
LEBLANC PASCALE
LECAS GUY- MICHEL
LESCOUZERES J-PAUL
LEVALOIS BERNARD
LEVREAUD MICHEL

LOPEZ MICHEL
LOTTE BRUNO
LOTTE HELENE
MAJOU JACKY
MALLEREAU BERNARD
MALLEREAU SEBASTIEN
MARCHI JEAN
MARCY ERIC
MARQUETTE DANIELE
MAURIAL JEAN-CLAUDE
MERCHADOU THIERRY
MONIE LIONEL
MONIE JOAN
MONTANE JEAN-LOUIS
MORA CLAUDE
MORA MATHIEU
MORLAES CHRISTOPHE
MOUTHON JEAN
MOZE JEAN-JACQUES
MUNOZ JOSE
NAVARRO GERARD
NICOLAY CHRISTOPHE
NICOLAY PASCAL
NOAILLES  NATHALIE
ORIEDE  ROBERT
ORUEZABAL PASCAL
OSES VALERIE
PALANQUES ANNIE

PEDRINI ALEXANDRE
PEREZ-BAQUER JEAN-PIERRE
PICAUD LAURENT
PLANTON CLAUDE
POIRIER LAURENT
PONCEAU PATRICK
POUX THIERRY
POUX  NOLANN
PRUNET PATRICIA

PUGET XAVIER
RAYMOND  BERNARD
REY NATHALIE
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE
RICHARD DOMINIQUE
RICHARD LAURENT
RICHARD MAURICE
RODRIGUEZ MICHEL
ROUGEAU JEAN-PIERRE
ROUZAUD PATRICK
SARRABAYROUSSE DAVID
SARRAT JEAN-CLAUDE
SIRAC JACQUES
SMIALY JACQUES
SOLATGES FLORIAN
THEARD THIERRY
THEBAUD DEBORAH
TIFFON CELIA
TISNE BRIGITTE

TISNE ROGER
TOULIER PAUL
TRISSA KADER
TRISSA AZIZ
VALDIN PASCAL
VERGNAUD GUY
VILLALPANDO GEORGES
VOISIN DANIEL
WIDEMANN GEORGES
ZIGLER DAWSON

NOUVEAUX INSCRITS EN 2018

PEREZ  EMMANUEL (TALENCE)
BEZIADE DIDIER (Reprise)
METAYE JEAN-PAUL (GRADIGNAN)
DUVERDIER STEPHANE (GRADIGNAN)
ALIZON JEROME (BURDIGALA)
TARTAS FERNAND (BASCO LANDAIS)
MOULIS CHRISTOPHE (Nouvelle licence)
BAUCHET BERNARD (GUJAN MESTRAS)
BUFFE MICHEL (BOUSCAT)
MERCIER FREDERIC (LE BARP)
COURTY BRUNO (EYSINES)
BAQUEY MICHEL (reprise)
TRICOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (BACALAN)
TRICOT CLEMENT (Nouvelle licence)
BORREGO JOSE (GUJAN MESTRAS)
ROSSIGNON PHILIPPE (GRADIGNAN)
BOZELLE PASCAL (ASCA)
CORCAGNANI PHILIPPE (BASSENS)
BRETTE JEREMY (PIGNANA)
TIERCET JOEL (CENON COLLINES)
BOITEL-TIERCET SYLVIE (CENON )
JOUBERT ELODIE (CUBZAC)
JOUBERT LOUANE (Nouvelle licence)
FONTEILLE PHILIPPE (ASCA)
TRISSA MOUNDIR (Nouvelle licence)
TRISSA MALIK (Nouvelle licence)
OHIER FRANCK (Nouvelle licence)
GUILY HERVE (reprise)
BOZELLE CHRISTELLE (Nouvelle licence)
DEBORD SLY (Nouvelle licence)



JOUEURS AYANT QUITTE LE CLUB


LACOMBE JEAN-LOUIS( à ARCACHON)
RASO  SERGE (à la PIGNADA)
DE NARDI GREGORY (GUYANE)
BALLESTER DANIEL (GERS)
DA ROCHA CHRISTOPHE 
HELFRICK MOISE
AUDY DIDIER (BRUGES)
AUDY FLORENCE
AYACHE PATRICK (FONTET)
BRILLANT MYRIAM 
GUERARD FABRICE
ARNAUDIN JULIEN
SARRAZIN ALAIN (CAPEYRON)
GUILHEN JEAN-CLAUDE
DUFFAU JEAN-MICHEL(CASSY)
LESGOIRRES JEAN-CLAUDE (CAPEYRON)
CLAUDIO SONY
ANDUEZA JEAN-CLAUDE
HELFRICK JORDAN
ZIGLER MAURICE (ASCA)
COYCAUT THIERRY (BEGLES)



ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com